• Jeugdcoördinator

    NEVE Jobeth
    0496 648 218
    e-mail

Volleyteam Gullegem Jeugdploegen

U17

Clarysse Bettina, Coeman Marie, Deldycke Louka, Noppe Hervée, Ooms Emmy, Patteeuw Emmy, Staelens Katoo, Vandorpe Mirthe, Vervisch Noah

U17 Regionaal

Trainer

MEHEUS Sophie

Trainingen

Dinsdag 18.45u. - 20.00u.
Donderdag 17.30u. - 18.45u.


Kalender en klassement


U15prov

Bruneel Lune, Cardoen Manon, Descheemaeker Margaux, D'Haene Margaux, Duvillier Lauren, Gevers Olien, Masselis Janne, Mattelin Ella, Picquart Liesl

U15A Provinciaal

Trainer

VANMARCKE Nele

Trainingen

Woensdag 14.30u. - 15.45u.
Vrijdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.


Kalender en klassement


U15b

Callens Janne, Dewispelaere Pauline, Lefevere Hanne, Loosveld Ine, Mahieu Juline, Pairoux Kaat, Van Hoorde Tine, Verfaille Emma, Vaneenoghe Jona

U15B Regionaal A

Trainer

Dekeyzer Martine DEKEYZER Martine

Coach

Neve Jobeth NEVE Jobeth

Trainingen

Woensdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.
Vrijdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.


Kalender en klassement


U13A Regionaal A

Bossu Flore, Cuvelier Ella, Ingwebuike Mira, Pattyn Leilana, Vandorpe Julie, Vanneste Jole

U13A Regionaal A

Trainer

Deloddere Jill DELODDERE Jill

Trainingen

Woensdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.
Vrijdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.


Kalender en klassement


U13B Regionaal D

Brouckaert Lies, Dewispelaere Maïte, Duthoo Imke, Mattelin Evi, Vermes Lotte

U13B Regionaal D

Trainer

Dewulf Fien DEWULF Fien

Trainingen

Woensdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.
Vrijdag 18.15u. - 19.30u.


Kalender en klassement


U11

Behaeghe Lise, Loosveld Yara, Rasson Lotte, Samyn Alicia, Samyn Esther, Vangaeveren Annabel

U11 Provinciaal

Trainer

Lefever Severine LEFEVER Severine

Trainingen

Dinsdag 17.30u. - 18.45u.
Woensdag 14.30u. - 15.45u.


Kalender en klassement


Volleytour

Cardoen Joëlle, Delputte Paulien, Dewitte Jill, Pattyn Helene, Van Valckenborgh Vienna, Waltraevens Noor

Volleytour 2.0

Trainer

Vandorpe Emma VANDORPE Emma

Trainingen

Dinsdag 17.30u. - 18.45u.
Woensdag 15.45u. - 17.00u.

Benjamins

Cardoen Claire, Clauws Madelon, Dedeurwaerder Alixe, Duthoo Lindl, Festjens Henrieke, Lutin Axelle, Samyn Martha, Vangaever Fien, Van Valckenborgh Marthe, Vercoutere Elke

Benjamins

Trainer

Meheus Isabelle MEHEUS Isabelle

Training

Woensdag 14.30u. - 15.45u.

Volleybalschool

Cardoen Axelle, Courtens Marte, Cuvelier Amélie, Lutin Louise, Neyrinck Florence, Vandenheede Nelle, Lagae Margot, Dewaele Louise, Avijn Maja, Avijn Suzy, Noppe Amber, Vanneste Jorunn

Volleybalschool

Trainer

TITECA Kristien

Training

Woensdag 15.45u. - 17.00u.